AREAtusea

Ingresso AREAtusea


Lega Pro Girone C 2016/2017
Programma incontri: Lega Pro Girone C 2016/2017

MD Data Ora Squadra in casa   Squadra in trasfertaRisultato
1 27.08.2016 16:30 h Catania - Juve Stabia3 - 1
1 28.08.2016 16:30 h Akragas - Vibonese1 - 1
1 28.08.2016 16:30 h Catanzaro - Cosenza0 - 3
1 28.08.2016 16:30 h Unicusano Fondi - Reggina3 - 1
1 28.08.2016 16:30 h Melfi - Casertana1 - 0
1 28.08.2016 16:30 h Monopoli - Lecce1 - 2
1 28.08.2016 20:30 h Messina - SIRACUSA3 - 1
1 28.08.2016 20:30 h Taranto - Matera1 - 1
1 29.08.2016 20:30 h Foggia - Fidelis Andria2 - 1
1 05.10.2016 14:30 h Paganese - Virtus Francavilla1 - 1
2 04.09.2016 16:30 h Juve Stabia - Melfi4 - 0
2 04.09.2016 16:30 h Reggina - Messina2 - 0
2 04.09.2016 16:30 h Vibonese - Unicusano Fondi1 - 0
2 04.09.2016 16:30 h Virtus Francavilla - Catanzaro1 - 0
2 04.09.2016 20:30 h Casertana - Monopoli0 - 1
2 04.09.2016 20:30 h Cosenza - Taranto0 - 1
2 04.09.2016 20:30 h Fidelis Andria - Catania0 - 0
2 04.09.2016 20:30 h Lecce - Akragas4 - 1
2 04.09.2016 20:30 h Matera - Paganese2 - 1
2 05.09.2016 16:30 h SIRACUSA - Foggia1 - 2
3 11.09.2016 16:30 h Akragas - Reggina2 - 2
3 11.09.2016 16:30 h Catanzaro - Fidelis Andria3 - 0
3 11.09.2016 16:30 h Melfi - Lecce1 - 3
3 11.09.2016 20:30 h Foggia - Vibonese3 - 0
3 11.09.2016 20:30 h Matera - Cosenza3 - 2
3 11.09.2016 20:30 h Messina - Virtus Francavilla1 - 1
3 11.09.2016 20:30 h Monopoli - Juve Stabia0 - 1
3 11.09.2016 20:30 h Paganese - Casertana0 - 1
3 11.09.2016 20:30 h Taranto - SIRACUSA0 - 0
3 28.09.2016 20:30 h Catania - Unicusano Fondi1 - 1
4 14.09.2016 14:30 h SIRACUSA - Monopoli1 - 1
4 14.09.2016 16:30 h Reggina - Catania1 - 1
4 14.09.2016 16:30 h Unicusano Fondi - Akragas2 - 0
4 14.09.2016 16:30 h Vibonese - Matera0 - 1
4 14.09.2016 18:30 h Cosenza - Melfi3 - 0
4 14.09.2016 20:30 h Casertana - Taranto2 - 1
4 14.09.2016 20:30 h Fidelis Andria - Paganese2 - 0
4 14.09.2016 20:30 h Juve Stabia - Messina2 - 1
4 14.09.2016 20:30 h Lecce - Catanzaro3 - 0
4 15.09.2016 16:30 h Virtus Francavilla - Foggia0 - 1
5 18.09.2016 14:30 h Akragas - Virtus Francavilla2 - 1
5 18.09.2016 16:30 h Catanzaro - Paganese0 - 2
5 18.09.2016 16:30 h Cosenza - Vibonese2 - 0
5 18.09.2016 16:30 h Melfi - Unicusano Fondi2 - 2
5 18.09.2016 16:30 h Monopoli - Reggina1 - 1
5 18.09.2016 20:30 h Juve Stabia - SIRACUSA2 - 0
5 18.09.2016 20:30 h Lecce - Casertana0 - 0
5 18.09.2016 20:30 h Matera - Catania0 - 0
5 18.09.2016 20:30 h Taranto - Fidelis Andria2 - 0
5 19.09.2016 20:45 h Messina - Foggia1 - 2
6 25.09.2016 14:30 h SIRACUSA - Lecce0 - 2
6 25.09.2016 14:30 h Virtus Francavilla - Matera1 - 4
6 25.09.2016 16:30 h Catanzaro - Messina0 - 1
6 25.09.2016 16:30 h Paganese - Monopoli0 - 2
6 25.09.2016 16:30 h Reggina - Cosenza0 - 0
6 25.09.2016 16:30 h Vibonese - Casertana0 - 1
6 25.09.2016 20:30 h Catania - Akragas0 - 1
6 25.09.2016 20:30 h Fidelis Andria - Melfi1 - 0
6 25.09.2016 20:30 h Foggia - Taranto2 - 0
6 25.09.2016 20:30 h Unicusano Fondi - Juve Stabia2 - 2
7 02.10.2016 14:30 h Akragas - Catanzaro0 - 0
7 02.10.2016 14:30 h Melfi - SIRACUSA2 - 2
7 02.10.2016 14:30 h Messina - Paganese0 - 2
7 02.10.2016 16:30 h Matera - Foggia1 - 1
7 02.10.2016 16:30 h Monopoli - Unicusano Fondi1 - 0
7 02.10.2016 20:30 h Casertana - Fidelis Andria0 - 0
7 02.10.2016 20:30 h Cosenza - Virtus Francavilla1 - 0
7 02.10.2016 20:30 h Juve Stabia - Vibonese3 - 0
7 02.10.2016 20:30 h Lecce - Reggina1 - 0
7 02.10.2016 20:30 h Taranto - Catania0 - 0
8 09.10.2016 14:30 h SIRACUSA - Matera2 - 1
8 09.10.2016 14:30 h Virtus Francavilla - Casertana4 - 1
8 09.10.2016 16:30 h Catania - Messina3 - 1
8 09.10.2016 16:30 h Catanzaro - Taranto3 - 1
8 09.10.2016 16:30 h Foggia - Akragas0 - 0
8 09.10.2016 16:30 h Unicusano Fondi - Cosenza1 - 2
8 09.10.2016 16:30 h Vibonese - Lecce2 - 2
8 09.10.2016 20:30 h Fidelis Andria - Monopoli0 - 2
8 09.10.2016 20:30 h Paganese - Melfi3 - 0
8 09.10.2016 20:30 h Reggina - Juve Stabia1 - 0
9 16.10.2016 14:30 h Akragas - Fidelis Andria1 - 1
9 16.10.2016 14:30 h Casertana - Reggina2 - 2
9 16.10.2016 14:30 h Vibonese - SIRACUSA0 - 0
9 16.10.2016 16:30 h Melfi - Catania1 - 1
9 16.10.2016 16:30 h Monopoli - Messina2 - 1
9 16.10.2016 16:30 h Taranto - Unicusano Fondi0 - 2
9 16.10.2016 20:30 h Cosenza - Paganese2 - 1
9 16.10.2016 20:30 h Juve Stabia - Foggia4 - 1
9 16.10.2016 20:30 h Lecce - Virtus Francavilla3 - 0
9 16.10.2016 20:30 h Matera - Catanzaro4 - 0
10 23.10.2016 14:30 h Akragas - Taranto1 - 1
10 23.10.2016 14:30 h Catania - Lecce2 - 0
10 23.10.2016 14:30 h Catanzaro - Melfi2 - 2
10 23.10.2016 14:30 h Unicusano Fondi - SIRACUSA2 - 0
10 23.10.2016 14:30 h Virtus Francavilla - Vibonese3 - 1
10 23.10.2016 16:30 h Messina - Casertana2 - 1
10 23.10.2016 16:30 h Paganese - Juve Stabia1 - 2
10 23.10.2016 20:30 h Fidelis Andria - Cosenza2 - 0
10 23.10.2016 20:30 h Foggia - Monopoli4 - 1
10 23.10.2016 20:30 h Reggina - Matera2 - 6
11 30.10.2016 14:30 h SIRACUSA - Fidelis Andria1 - 1
11 30.10.2016 16:30 h Catania - Paganese2 - 1
11 30.10.2016 16:30 h Melfi - Virtus Francavilla0 - 1
11 30.10.2016 16:30 h Monopoli - Catanzaro2 - 2
11 30.10.2016 16:30 h Taranto - Messina1 - 1
11 30.10.2016 16:30 h Vibonese - Reggina1 - 0
11 30.10.2016 18:30 h Juve Stabia - Cosenza2 - 0
11 30.10.2016 20:30 h Casertana - Unicusano Fondi1 - 1
11 30.10.2016 20:30 h Matera - Akragas3 - 1
11 31.10.2016 20:45 h Lecce - Foggia0 - 0
12 06.11.2016 14:30 h Akragas - Melfi1 - 1
12 06.11.2016 14:30 h Virtus Francavilla - Monopoli0 - 0
12 06.11.2016 16:30 h Catanzaro - Juve Stabia0 - 2
12 06.11.2016 16:30 h Cosenza - Casertana1 - 2
12 06.11.2016 16:30 h Fidelis Andria - Vibonese0 - 0
12 06.11.2016 16:30 h Foggia - Catania0 - 0
12 06.11.2016 16:30 h Unicusano Fondi - Lecce2 - 2
12 06.11.2016 20:30 h Messina - Matera